Isoetaceae

Jump to a section: Genera

Contains 1 genera and 2 accepted taxa overall.

Classification:Ferns and Fern Allies
Common Name:Quillwort family
Specimen: Search the Butler University Friesner Herbarium Digital Collection for specimens within this family

Genera

GenusCommon NameTaxa Count
Iso√ętes 1