Goodyera

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:Orchidaceae
Common Name:RATTLESNAKE PLANTAIN
Specimen: Search the Butler University Friesner Herbarium Digital Collection for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Goodyera pubescens Rattlesnake plantain