Mollugo

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:Molluginaceae
Common Name:CARPETWEED
Specimen: Search the Butler University Friesner Herbarium Digital Collection for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Mollugo verticillata Carpet weed; Green carpetweed