Phegopteris

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:Thelypteridaceae
Common Name:BEECH FERN
Specimen: Search the Butler University Friesner Herbarium Digital Collection for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Phegopteris hexagonoptera Broad beech fern