Asarum

Contains 1 accepted taxa overall.

Family:Aristolochiaceae
Common Name:HEARTLEAF
Specimen: Search the Butler University Friesner Herbarium Digital Collection for specimens within this genus

Species

Scientific NameCommon Name
Asarum canadense Canada wild ginger